[{"@context":"https:\/\/schema.org\/","@type":"Article","@id":"https:\/\/www.riziky.be\/what-your-hair-color-says\/#Article","mainEntityOfPage":"https:\/\/www.riziky.be\/what-your-hair-color-says\/","headline":"What Your Hair Color Says","name":"What Your Hair Color Says","description":"Percentages indicate how attractive men find certain colors. Of course, this is subjective and some men may not apply, so don\\&#8217;t despair if the color has a low number. Light brown: I\\&#8217;m a normal girl, I don\\&#8217;t want to say anything 60% Dark brown: 40% Screaming blonde: I want to be desired and I like sex. Either I\\&#8217;m stupid or I\\&#8217;m willingly acting out to get you. 90% Slightly Blonde: Cheerful, but doesn\\&#8217;t want to be the center of attention. I am not ashamed of being a woman. Men don\\&#8217;t overlook me, but few dare: I love nature. If they don\\&#8217;t mind a bonfire in the Amazon, they won\\&#8217;t even try: 50%. Moss Green: i\\&#8217;m past my prime but still have a lot to offer. 30% Rusty: 23] Screaming Red: wants attention and is either a rabid communist, a vampire, or has a vague relationship with menstruation: pink: gets taken seriously doesn\\&#8217;t care, just a purse. Still feels like a little girl. 35% Black: dark and melancholy, but not out of the mainstream: old and ashamed or dark and depressed and wants to be out of the mainstream: wants to look striking and innocent, but irritating. 65% Dark blue: not black hair. 55 % Light blue: water is my element: don\\&#8217;t like washing my hair. I don\\&#8217;t like sex. 0% Rainbow: 45] Conclusion: If you have read this far, you will have noticed that this article does not take itself seriously at all. Rather, it is trying to parody a similar article about how important hair color is.","datePublished":"2022-09-03","dateModified":"2022-09-03","author":{"@type":"Person","@id":"https:\/\/www.riziky.be\/author\/#Person","name":"","url":"https:\/\/www.riziky.be\/author\/","identifier":1,"image":{"@type":"ImageObject","@id":"https:\/\/secure.gravatar.com\/avatar\/4006af731f458a56e90e1a4ecbb37f08f11b51b80cb9267b6a6e5547922ff49d?s=96&d=mm&r=g","url":"https:\/\/secure.gravatar.com\/avatar\/4006af731f458a56e90e1a4ecbb37f08f11b51b80cb9267b6a6e5547922ff49d?s=96&d=mm&r=g","height":96,"width":96}},"publisher":{"@type":"Organization","name":"riziky.be","logo":{"@type":"ImageObject","@id":"\/logo.png","url":"\/logo.png","width":600,"height":60}},"image":{"@type":"ImageObject","@id":"https:\/\/www.riziky.be\/wp-content\/uploads\/img_a354691_w3776_t1569306676.jpg","url":"https:\/\/www.riziky.be\/wp-content\/uploads\/img_a354691_w3776_t1569306676.jpg","height":0,"width":0},"url":"https:\/\/www.riziky.be\/what-your-hair-color-says\/","wordCount":259,"articleBody":"Percentages indicate how attractive men find certain colors. Of course, this is subjective and some men may not apply, so don\\&#8217;t despair if the color has a low number.Light brown: I\\&#8217;m a normal girl, I don\\&#8217;t want to say anything 60%Dark brown: 40%Screaming blonde: I want to be desired and I like sex. Either I\\&#8217;m stupid or I\\&#8217;m willingly acting out to get you. 90%Slightly Blonde: Cheerful, but doesn\\&#8217;t want to be the center of attention. I am not ashamed of being a woman. Men don\\&#8217;t overlook me, but few dare: I love nature. If they don\\&#8217;t mind a bonfire in the Amazon, they won\\&#8217;t even try: 50%.Moss Green: i\\&#8217;m past my prime but still have a lot to offer. 30%Rusty: 23]Screaming Red: wants attention and is either a rabid communist, a vampire, or has a vague relationship with menstruation: pink: gets taken seriously doesn\\&#8217;t care, just a purse. Still feels like a little girl. 35%Black: dark and melancholy, but not out of the mainstream: old and ashamed or dark and depressed and wants to be out of the mainstream: wants to look striking and innocent, but irritating. 65%Dark blue: not black hair. 55 %Light blue: water is my element: don\\&#8217;t like washing my hair. I don\\&#8217;t like sex. 0%Rainbow: 45] Conclusion: If you have read this far, you will have noticed that this article does not take itself seriously at all. Rather, it is trying to parody a similar article about how important hair color is.                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                "},{"@context":"https:\/\/schema.org\/","@type":"BreadcrumbList","itemListElement":[{"@type":"ListItem","position":1,"name":"What Your Hair Color Says","item":"https:\/\/www.riziky.be\/what-your-hair-color-says\/#breadcrumbitem"}]}]